Gary W. Abernathy
Zambia
Gary & Sharon Abernathy: Zambia

Alaska-Yukon Flying Missions
North American Missions
Spain

Joey Bir
Paraguay

Joseph A. Bir
Paraguay
Joey & Cristina Bir

J. R. Black
Bahamas/Bermuda/ABC Islands
James (J.R.) & Janet Black: Spanish Caribbean, ABC Islands

Bennie J. Blunt
Kingdom of Tonga/American Samoa/Samoa
Bennie & Pat Blunt: Kingdom of Tonga, American Samoa, Samoa

Paul W. Brochu
France
Paul & Darla Brochu: France

Roger D. Buckland
Pacific
Roger & Becky Buckland: Czech Republic, Slovakia

Kenneth Burgess
Spain
Ken & Kay Burgess: Argentina

Richard J. Carver
Papua New Guinea
Richard & Margaret Carver: Austraila and Papua New Guinea

Filippo Ciulla
Belgium/Luxembourg
Phil & Brenda Ciulla: Belgium and Switzerland

John Cogan
Retired
John & Nory Cogan: Philippines

Darry Crossley
South America/Argentina
Darry & Kathy Crossley: Argentina

James Dotson
Retired Missionary

Arlie R. Enis
Associated Minister
Arlie & Becki Enis: Germany, Luxembourg, Military Ministries

Robert P. Frizzell
Asia
Robert & Gayle Frizzell: Asia

John A. Guidry
Colombia/Spain
John & Vonda Guidry: Spain

Scott Guinn
Mexico/Cuba
Mexico

John Hopkins
Nambia
John & Aurelia Hopkins: Regional Director Central America/Caribbean

Edward Hosmer
Japan
Ed & Naomi Hosmer: Japan/Ryukyu Islands

Louis Johnson
Ethiopia/Rwanda/Kenya
Louis & Martha Johnson: Rwanda

Robert Kelley
United Kingdom/Ireland/Channel Islands
Robert & Jerolyn Kelley: Scotland/United Kingdom

Harold D. Kinney
Faith Promise Ministries Representative
Harold & Helen Kinney: Austria

David Kline
Lesotho
David & Alice Kline: Lesotho

Gary Landaw
Puerto Rich/Trinidad/Tobago
Gary & Kristi Landaw: Spanish Caribbean Trinidad, Tobago

Stuart Lassetter
Ecuador
John Stuart & Nancy Lasseter: Internationa Teaching Ministries

Prince Mathiasz
Sri Lanka/India
Prince & Suzana Mathiasz: Sri Lanka, Eastern Europe

Robert L. McFarland
Israel/Palestine
Robert & Beth McFarland: Israel/Palestine

Eduardo Mercado
Mexico
Missionary to Mexico

Dennis E. Moore, Jr.
Israel/Palestine
Carter & Joanna Moore: Fiji, Tonga, American Samoa

Robert A. Moses
Russia
Robert & Sheri: Russia

Stephen Nix
Nicaragua
Steven & Yvonne Nix: Nicaragua

Ivana M. Norris
Brazil
Jeff & Ivana Norris: Brazil

John Nowacki
France/Monaco
John & Anne Nowacki: France

Stephen R. O'Donnell
Hong Kong/China
Stephen & Lynette O'Donnell: Hong Kong

Jacob A. Palma
Uruguay
Richard & Patricia Porter: Swaziland

Jonathan M. Parker
Philippine Islands
Rufus & Pam Parker: Asia Military Ministry

Kirby Parker
Malta/North Africa
Neil Kirby & Mary Parker: Malta

Christopher Richardson
Madagascaar
Chris & Paula Richardson: Madagascar

Jerry Richardson
Retired
Jerry & Vickie Richardson: Regional Director to Africa

Leonard E. Richardson
Taiwan
Leonard & Ping Lan Richardson: Taiwan

Randall W. Richardson
Mauritius/Reunion/Seychelles
Randall & Theresa Richardson: Mauritius/Reunion/Seychelles

Terry L. Riddick
Cameroon/Africa Impact Team
Terry & Cheryl Riddick: Cameroon/Africa Impact Team

Henry C. Ritchie
Windward Islands/French Guiana
Henry & Sharon Ritchie: Windward Islands/French Guiana

James Robertson
Philippine Islands/Tanzania
Jim & Latitia Robertson: Tanzania

Charles G. Robinette
Austria Germany/Switzerland/Liechtenstein
Charles & Stacey Robinette: Austria

Robert K. Rodenbush
Europe/Middle East
Robert & Evangeline Rodenbush: Regional Director to Europe/Middle East

Arlon R. Royer
Uganda
Arlon & Darline Royer: Uganda

Daniel R. Rushing
South Korea
Kenneth & Shelba Reed: Fiji

David Schwarz
Central America/Caribbean/Costa Rica
David & Yonda Swartz: Costa Rica

Harry E. Scism
Associated Minister
International Evangelism Teaching Ministries

Mokhles B. Sedra
Egypt
Ed & Mary Simmons: Thailand

Allan J. Shalm
Pakistan/Malaysia/South Asia
Missioanry to a Sensative Country

Lynden G. Shalm
Asia
Lynden & Kathy Shalm: Regional Director of Asia Region

Jonathan A. Sherry
Turkey/Syria/Iraq/Jordan
Lee & Becky Sherry: Vanuatu

Stephen Shirley
Dominican Republic/Leeward Islands
Steve & Kari Shirley: Dominican Republic

Monte D. Showalter
International/Evangelism
Monte & Dianne Showalter: Missionary Evangelist

Nick Sisco
Ghana
Tremayne & Vicki Simoneaux: Zimbawe

Howard L. Smith
Spain
Howard & Vonda Smith: Spain

Steve Smith
Guyana
Tony & Delta Smith: Mexico

Howard & Vonda A. Smith
Spain

Solomon Islands Field Account
Field Account
Gary & June Sones: Spain

Michael & Miriam Sponsler
Argentina
Michael & Miriam Sponsler: Argentina

Mark J. Starin
Middle East
Mark & Mariann Starin: Lebanon

Jonathan C. Strickland
Republic of Ireland
Jonathan & Maria Strickland: Greece

Sim S. Stickland, Jr.
Greece/Armenia/Macedonia
Sim & Judy Strickland: Greece/Armenia

Craig G. Sully
Senegal French West Africa
Albert & Tegeste Sterwart: Liberia

Bradley Thompson
GATS/Guatemala
Brad & Regina Thompson: Guatemala

Phil Tolstad
Uganda
Chester & Carole Terry: Australia

Nate Turner
Estonia
William & Elizabeth Turner: Russia

Michael Tuttle
Europe/Middle East/Netherland
Mike & Dianna Tuttle: Netherlands/Holland

Dennis B. Uecker
Latvia
Kevin & Lolita Vacca: Philippines

Michael D. Walmer
Uruguay/Brazil
Michael & Yvonne Walmer: Uruguay

Phillip D. Walmer

Troy Wickett
Figi/Solomon Islands
Chris & Michelle Weber: Brazil

Roy S. Well
Swaziland/Chile
Roy & Beverly Well: International Furlough Replacements

Western District Promotion

Rodger K. White
Retired
Rodger & Margaret White: Indonesia and Malaysia

 

We labor together with our Partners In Missions!